My advice to the unborn is,
don't be born with a gambling instinct
unless you have a good sense of probabilities.

ASIAN HANDICAP BASIC June 2019
DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Jun 2019 J. League Jubilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale(-3/4) 1-3 WIN
29 Jun 2019 Super League Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Teda Chongqing Lifan(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
28 Jun 2019 Africa Cup of Nations Grp. D South Africa - Namibia South Africa(-1/2) 1-0 WIN
27 Jun 2019 Copa America Final Stage Brazil - Paraguay Paraguay(+1 3/4) 0-0 WIN
26 Jun 2019 Cup FK Haugesund - Stroemmen Stroemmen(+1 1/2) 0-0 WIN
25 Jun 2019 World Cup 1/8 Finals Italy - China China(+1/2) 2-0 LOSE
24 Jun 2019 Africa Cup of Nations Grp. D Ivory Coast - South Africa Ivory Coast(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
23 Jun 2019 1. Division North Vasalunds IF - IF Sylvia Vasalunds IF(-1/4) 5-1 WIN
22 Jun 2019 Copa America Grp. A Bolivia - Venezuela Venezuela(-1) 1-3 WIN
21 Jun 2019 Victorian Pascoe Vale SC - Avondale FC Avondale FC(-1 1/4) 2-5 WIN
20 Jun 2019 Ykkonen AC Oulu - FC KTP FC KTP(+3/4) 0-1 WIN
19 Jun 2019 League Cup Final Stage FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka FC Tokyo(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
18 Jun 2019 Copa America Grp. A Bolivia - Peru Peru(-1) 1-3 WIN
17 Jun 2019 EURO U21 Grp. B Serbia U21 - Austria U21 Austria U21(+1/4) 0-2 WIN
16 Jun 2019 Eliteserien Rosenborg - Vaalerenga Rosenborg(-1/2) 3-0 WIN
15 Jun 2019 1. Division South FC Trollhaettan - Eskilsminne IF FC Trollhaettan(-3/4) 3-2 WIN
14 Jun 2019 J. League Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka(+1/4) 2-0 LOSE
13 Jun 2019 Serie A Vasco da Gama - Ceara Vasco da Gama(-1/2) 1-0 WIN
12 Jun 2019 Serie A Fortaleza - Cruzeiro Fortaleza(+1/4) 2-1 WIN
11 Jun 2019 EURO Qualification Grp. H Albania - Moldova Albania(-1 1/4) 2-0 WIN
10 Jun 2019 World Cup Grp. D Argentina - Japan Argentina(+2 1/4) 0-0 WIN
09 Jun 2019 Friendlies U21 Czech Republic U21 - Slovakia U21 Czech Republic U21(-1/4) 2-1 WIN
08 Jun 2019 EURO Qualification Grp. J Greece - Italy Italy(-1/2) 0-3 WIN
07 Jun 2019 World Cup Grp. A France - South Korea France(-2) 4-0 WIN
06 Jun 2019 Cup Santos FC - Atletico MG Atletico MG(+1/2) 1-2 WIN
05 Jun 2019 Serie B Relegation Playoff Salernitana - Venezia Salernitana(-3/4) 2-1 WIN
04 Jun 2019 LaLiga2 Real Oviedo - Rayo Majadahonda Real Oviedo(-3/4) 4-3 WIN
03 Jun 2019 1. Division Qualification NK Istra 1961 - Sibenik NK Istra 1961(-3/4) 2-0 WIN
02 Jun 2019 1. Division North Umeaa - Gefle Gefle(+1) 1-0 DRAW
01 Jun 2019 Superettan Degerfors - IK Frej Taeby IK Frej Taeby(+1) 2-3 WIN


Click Here!