My advice to the unborn is,
don't be born with a gambling instinct
unless you have a good sense of probabilities.

ASIAN HANDICAP BASIC May 2019
DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
31 May 2019 Superligaen Europa League Playoff Broendby IF - Randers FC Broendby IF(-1/2) 4-2 WIN
30 May 2019 1. Division South Landskrona BoIS - Assyriska IK Assyriska IK(+1) 0-2 WIN
29 May 2019 Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City - LA Galaxy LA Galaxy(+3/4) 0-2 WIN
28 May 2019 Europa League Playoff Vitesse - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht(+1/2) 0-2 WIN
27 May 2019 World Cup U20 Grp. D Qatar U20 - Ukraine U20 Qatar U20(+1 1/2) 0-1 WIN
26 May 2019 Major League Soccer Toronto FC - San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes(+3/4) 1-2 WIN
25 May 2019 Serie A Bologna - SSC Napoli Bologna(+1/2) 3-2 WIN
24 May 2019 World Cup U20 Grp. D Ukraine U20 - USA U20 USA U20(-1/4) 2-1 LOSE
23 May 2019 1. Bundesliga Qualification VfB Stuttgart - Union Berlin Union Berlin(+3/4) 2-2 WIN
22 May 2019 Copa Sudamericana La Equidad - Deportivo Santani La Equidad(-1) 2-0 WIN
21 May 2019 AFC Champions League Grp. G Jeonbuk FC - Buriram United Buriram United(+1 3/4) 0-0 WIN
20 May 2019 1. Division Rudes - Slaven Slaven(-1) 0-1 DRAW
19 May 2019 Segunda Division Mallorca - Almeria Mallorca(-3/4) 1-0 WIN
18 May 2019 Premier League Relegation Group Vorskla - Arsenal Kyiv Vorskla(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
17 May 2019 Ligue 2 Lens - Orleans Lens(-1 1/4) 5-2 WIN
16 May 2019 Challenge League Servette - FC Rapperswil-Jona Servette(-1 1/2) 5-3 WIN
15 May 2019 Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord Feyenoord(-1 1/2) 1-4 WIN
14 May 2019 Division Profesional - Apertura Club River Plate - Olimpia Club River Plate(+1) 2-2 WIN
13 May 2019 League 2 Playoff Forest Green Rovers - Tranmere Rovers Forest Green Rovers(-1/2) 1-1 LOSE
12 May 2019 1. Division North Sandvikens IF - Akropolis IF Akropolis IF(+1/4) 2-2 WIN
11 May 2019 1. Division Wigry Suwalki - Puszcza Niepolomice Wigry Suwalki(-1/2) 2-1 WIN
10 May 2019 1. Division Drogheda United - Limerick Drogheda United(-1) 3-2 DRAW
09 May 2019 Copa Libertadores Grp. C Godoy Cruz - Universidad de Concepcion Godoy Cruz(-1/2) 1-0 WIN
08 May 2019 1. Division Nykoebing FC - Hvidovre Nykoebing FC(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
07 May 2019 Superettan Degerfors - IK Brage Degerfors(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
06 May 2019 Ykkonen AC Kajaani - AC Oulu AC Oulu(-1/2) 0-2 WIN
05 May 2019 Primera Division Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao Real Valladolid(+1/4) 1-0 WIN
04 May 2019 Ykkonen AC Kajaani - AC Oulu AC Oulu(-3/4) 0-2 WIN
03 May 2019 Eerste Divisie MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen MVV Maastricht(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
02 May 2019 J. League Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos(+1/4) 0-1 WIN
01 May 2019 Cup Salzburg - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien(+1 1/4) 2-0 LOSE
30 Apr 2019 Serie B America MG - Botafogo SP Botafogo SP(+1/2) 0-1 WIN


Click Here!