My advice to the unborn is,
don't be born with a gambling instinct
unless you have a good sense of probabilities.

ASIAN HANDICAP BASIC October 2016
DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
31 Oct 2016 Allsvenskan Oerebro - Oestersunds FK Oestersunds FK(+1/4) 1-5 WIN
30 Oct 2016 A-League Brisbane Roar FC - Perth Glory Perth Glory(+1/4) 2-1 LOSE
29 Oct 2016 League 2 Barnet - Hartlepool United Barnet(-1/4) 3-2 WIN
27 Oct 2016 Major League Soccer Playoff Seattle Sounders FC - Sporting Kansas City Seattle Sounders FC(-1/2) 1-0 WIN
27 Oct 2016 League Cup Rio Ave - Chaves Chaves(+1/2) 1-1 WIN
26 Oct 2016 Cup SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz SKN St. Poelten(+3/4) 1-1 WIN
25 Oct 2016 National League Solihull Moors - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers(-1) 0-1 DRAW
24 Oct 2016 Serie B Spezia - Cittadella Cittadella(+1/2) 1-1 WIN
23 Oct 2016 Super Liga Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda Spartak Trnava(-1/2) 1-0 WIN
22 Oct 2016 Primera A Clausura Alianza Petrolera - CD Jaguares Alianza Petrolera(-1/2) 2-0 WIN
21 Oct 2016 Premier Division Derry City - Sligo Rovers Derry City(-1/2) 2-1 WIN
19 Oct 2016 Serie A - Clausura El Nacional - Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle(+1/4) 2-1 LOSE
19 Oct 2016 FFA Cup Canberra Olympic - Sydney FC Sydney FC(-2 1/2) 0-3 WIN
18 Oct 2016 Champions League grp. G Club Brugge - FC Porto FC Porto(-3/4) 1-2 WIN
17 Oct 2016 1. Divisjon Kongsvinger - Mjoendalen Kongsvinger(-1/4) 3-1 WIN
16 Oct 2016 Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City(+1/4) 0-0 WIN
15 Oct 2016 Lega Pro Grp B Gubbio - Maceratese Maceratese(+3/4) 0-1 WIN
13 Oct 2016 Serie A Palmeiras - Cruzeiro Cruzeiro(+1/2) 0-0 WIN
12 Oct 2016 Serie A Santa Cruz - Corinthians Corinthians(-3/4) 2-4 WIN
12 Oct 2016 Tercera Division - Grp. 18 Illescas - UD Carrion UD Carrion(+3/4) 1-2 WIN
11 Oct 2016 EURO U21 Qualification grp. 9 England U21 - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 Bosnia-Herzegovina U21(+1 3/4) 5-0 LOSE
10 Oct 2016 Segunda Liga Academica - Varzim Academica(-1/2) 3-2 WIN
09 Oct 2016 League 1 Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale Port Vale(+1/2) 0-1 WIN
08 Oct 2016 League 1 Rochdale - Southend United Rochdale(-1/2) 3-0 WIN
06 Oct 2016 World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round Brazil - Bolivia Brazil(-2 3/4) 5-0 WIN
06 Oct 2016 World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st round grp. G Liechtenstein - Albania Albania(-1 3/4) 0-2 WIN
04 Oct 2016 Serie B Vila Nova - Oeste FC Vila Nova(-1/2) 1-0 WIN
04 Oct 2016 EFL Trophy Northern Group F Rochdale - Notts County Rochdale(-3/4) 2-1 WIN
03 Oct 2016 1. Division Pyunik II - Erebuni Erebuni(+1 3/4) 8-0 LOSE
02 Oct 2016 2. Division 1st Stage Lierse - Roeselare Roeselare(+3/4) 0-2 WIN
01 Oct 2016 Segunda Division Huesca - Almeria Huesca(-1/4) 2-0 WIN


Click Here!